Altri articoli...

  1. Phragmocephala atra (Berk. & Broome) E.W. Mason & S. Hughes
  2. Pezicula sp. su Rododendro
  3. Pezicula livida (Berk. & Broome) Rehm
  4. Pezicula rubi (Lib.) Niessl
  5. Peziza badioides Donadini,
  6. Phaeohelotium fagineum (Pers.) Hengstm.,
  7. Phaeohelotium fagineum (Pers.) Hengstm.2
  8. Phomopsis alnea Höhn.,
  9. Phomopsis arctii (Lasch) Traverso,
  10. Phragmidium bulbosum (Fr.) Schltd
  11. Phragmidium mucronatum
  12. Phragmotrichum chailletii Kunze, 2
  13. Plagiostoma apiculatum (Wallr.) L.C. Mejía,
  14. Pleospora herbarum (Pers.) Rabenh.
  15. Plicaria carbonaria Fuckel
  16. Podophacidium xanthomelum (Pers.) Kavina,
  17. Proliferodiscus pulveraceus(Albertini & Schweinitz) Baral
  18. Propolis farinosa (Pers
  19. Prosthecium platanoidis (Pers.) M.E. Barr
  20. Pseodolachnea ispidula(Schrad)Sutton
  21. Pseudolachnea hispidula (Schrad.) B. Sutton,
  22. Pseudombrophila cervaria (W. Phillips) Brumm
  23. Pseudoplectania nigrella (Pers.) Fuckel,
  24. Pyrenopeziza petiolaris (Alb. & Schwein.) Nannf.,
  25. Pyrenopeziza rubi (Fr.) Rehm,
  26. Pyronema domesticum (Sowerby) Sacc
  27. Pytia vulgaris
  28. Rhopographus filicinus (Fr.) Nitschke ex Fuckel
  29. Rosellinia aquila (Fr.) Ces. & De Not.
  30. Rosellinia fusispora Kirschst
  31. Rutstroemia bulgarioides (Rabenh.) P. Karst
  32. Rutstroemia firma (Pers.) P. Karst.,
  33. Ruzenia spermoides (Hoffm.) O. Hilber,
  34. Saccothecium sepincola(Fr.)Fr (2)
  35. Sarea difformis (Fr.) Fr.,
  36. Sarea resinae (Fr.) Kuntze,
  37. Scutellinia crinita (Bull.) Lambotte,
  38. Spathularia flavida Pers.
  39. Sphaerosporella brunnea (Alb. & Schwein.) Svrček & Kubička
  40. Spinellus fusiger (Link) Tiegh
  41. Sporormiella Sp
  42. Sporormiella cylindrospora S.I. Ahmed & Cain,
  43. Sporormiella lageniformis (Fuckel) S.I. Ahmed & Cain
  44. Sporormiella vexans (Auersw.) S.I. Ahmed & Cain (4)
  45. Strobiloscypha cupressina B. Perić & Pfister
  46. Strossmayeria basitricha (Sacc.) Dennis,
  47. Stylonectria purtonii (Grev.) Gräfenhan
  48. Tapesia fusca (Pers
  49. Tapesia strobilicola (Rehm) Sacc.,
  50. Taphrina populina Fr
  51. Thecotheus pelletieri (P. Crouan & H. Crouan) Boud
  52. Thelonectria veuillotiana (Roum. & Sacc.) P. Chaverri & C. Salgado
  53. Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (J.F. Gmel.) Quandt, Kepler & Spatafora
  54. Trichoderma viride Pers.
  55. Trichophaea hemisphaerioides (Mouton) Graddon
  56. Trochila laurocerasi (Desm.) Fr.,
  57. Tympanis alnea (Pers.) Fr.
  58. Tympanis laricina (Fuckel) Sacc
  59. Tympanis laricina (Fuckel) Sacc.,