Altri articoli...

  1. Diatrypella favacea (Fr.) Ces. & De Not.
  2. aaBuon 2015
  3. Acrospermum compressum Tode
  4. Adelphella babingtonii (Sacc.) Pfister, Matočec & I. Kušan
  5. Aleuria aurantia (Pers.) Fuckel,
  6. Arachnopeziza aurata Fuckel,
  7. Arachnopeziza aurelia (Pers.) Fuckel,
  8. Arachnopeziza obtusipila Grélet
  9. Araneus alsine
  10. Ascobolus albidus P. Crouan & H. Crouan
  11. Ascobolus carbonarius P. Karst.
  12. Ascobolus immersus Pers.
  13. Ascobolus stercorarius (Bull.) J. Schröt.,
  14. Ascodichaena rugosa Butin
  15. Bisporella citrina (Batsch) Korf & S.E. Carp
  16. Bisporella sulfurina (Quél.) S.E. Carp. (9)
  17. Brunnipila calyculiformis (Schumach.) Baral
  18. Bulgaria inquinans (Pers.) Fr.,
  19. Calloria neglecta (Lib.) B. Hein,
  20. Caloscypha fulgens (Pers.) Boud.,
  21. Capitotricha bicolor (Bull.) Baral,
  22. Cheilymenia granulata (Bull.) J
  23. Cheilymenia stercorea (Pers.) Boud.
  24. Cheilymenia vitellina (Pers.) Dennis
  25. Chek-list Ascomiceti Gen. 2018 M
  26. Chlorociboria aeruginascens (Nyl.) Kanouse ex C.S. Ramamurthi, Korf & L.R. Batra,
  27. Chrysomixa abietis
  28. Ciboria coryli (Schellenb.) N.F. Buchw.
  29. Ciboria coryli (Schellenb.) N.F. Buchw.3
  30. Colpoma quercinum (Pers.) Wallr.,
  31. Coniochaeta ligniaria (Grev
  32. Coprotus ochraceus (P. Crouan & H. Crouan) J. Moravec,
  33. Cordyceps militaris (L.) Fr.
  34. Coryne dubia (Pers
  35. Corynespora olivacea (Wallr.) M.B. Ellis
  36. Crocicreas amenti (Batsch) S.E. Carp
  37. Cryptodiscus foveolaris (Rehm) Rehm
  38. Cryptosporella corylina (Tul. & C. Tul.) L.C. Mejía & Castl.,
  39. Cudoniella acicularis (Bull.) J. Schröt
  40. Cudoniella clavus var. grandis (Boud.) Dennis,
  41. Cudoniella clavus var. grandis (Boud.) Dennis, (2)
  42. Daldinia concentrica (Bolton) Ces. & De Not.,
  43. Dermea cerasi (Pers.ex Merat.)Fr.
  44. Diaporthe circumscripta G.H. Otth ex Fuckel
  45. Diaporthe inaequalis (Curr.) Nitschke
  46. Diatrype bullata (Hoffm.) Fr
  47. Diatrype stigma (hoffm ex Fr )Fr
  48. Dothidea sambuci (Pers.) Fr
  49. Dothiora ribesia (Pers.) M.E
  50. Durandiella gallica M. Morelet,
  51. Durella macrospora Fuckel,
  52. Elaphocordyceps capitata (Holmsk
  53. Encoelia fascicularis (Alb. & Schwein.) P. Karst
  54. Encoelia furfuracea (Roth : Fr.) P.Karst
  55. Encoeliopsis rhododendri (Ces. ex Rabenh
  56. Enteridium lycoperdon
  57. Epichloë typhina (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul
  58. Eutypella quaternata (Pers.) Rappaz,