Altri articoli...

  1. Peniophora aurantiaca (Bres.) Höhn. & Litsch
  2. Peniophora limitata (Chaillet ex Fr.) Cooke
  3. Peniophora quercina (Pers.) Cooke
  4. Perenniporia medulla-panis (Jacq.) Donk,
  5. Phaeolus schweinitzii (Fr.) Pat.,
  6. Phallus impudicus L.,
  7. Phanerochaete velutina (DC.) P. Karst.
  8. Phellinus laevigatus (Fr)Bourd &Galz
  9. Phellinus lundellii Niemelä,
  10. Phellinus pomaceus (Pers.) Maire,
  11. Phellinus rhamni (Bondartseva) H. Jahn
  12. Phlebia radiata Fr
  13. Phylloporia ribis (Schumach.) Ryvarden
  14. Phyllotopsis nidulans (Pers
  15. Piptoporus betulinus (Bull.) P. Karst
  16. Polyporus alveolaris (DC.) Bondartsev & Singer,
  17. Polyporus ciliatus Fr.
  18. Polyporus squamosus (Huds.) Fr.,
  19. Polyporus varius (Pers.) Fr
  20. Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.) Fr.,
  21. Postia stiptica (Pers.) Jülich,
  22. Pseudochaete corrugata (Fr.) S.H. He & Y.C. Dai,
  23. Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby) T. Wagner & M. Fisch 2
  24. Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby) T. Wagner & M. Fisch.
  25. Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacq.) P. Karst
  26. Radulomyces confluens (Fr.) M.P. Christ.
  27. Ramaria pallida P Cascine 2020
  28. Ramaria botrytis (Pers.) Ricken,
  29. Ramaria flaccida (Fr.) Bourdot
  30. Ramaria formosa (Pers.) Quél.,
  31. Ramaria sanguinea (Pers.) Quél.,
  32. Ramaria stricta (Pers.) Quél.
  33. Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner,
  34. Rigidoporus sanguinolentus (Alb. & Schwein
  35. Rimbachia bryophila (Pers.) Redhead,
  36. Royoporus badius (Pers.) A.B. De,
  37. Sarcodontia pachyodon (Pers.) Spirin,
  38. Sarcodontia setosa (Pers.) Donk,
  39. Sebacina incrustans (Fr.)
  40. Sebacina incrustans (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul.
  41. Serpula lacrimans (Wulf. appud Jacq.:Fries)Schroet.
  42. Sistotrema confluens Pers.,
  43. Sistotrema muscicola (Pers.) S. Lundell, (2)
  44. Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode,
  45. Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & A. David
  46. Steccherinum fimbriatum (Pers.) J. Erikss.,
  47. Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers.) Gray
  48. Stereum hirsutum (Willd)Pers
  49. Stereum rugosum Pers
  50. Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar,
  51. Stypella crystallina (D.A. Reid) P. Roberts,
  52. Terana coerulea (Lam.) Kuntze,
  53. Thelephora palmata (Scop.) Fr.,
  54. Thelephora terrestris Ehrh.,
  55. Trametes gibbosa (Pers
  56. Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen) Lloyd
  57. Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb
  58. Trametes suaveolens (L.) Fr.,
  59. Trametes versicolor (L.) Lloyd,
  60. Tremella albida Huds
  61. Tremella foliacea Pers
  62. Tremella mesenterica Retz.,
  63. Trichaptum abietinum (Dicks.) Ryvarden
  64. Tulasnella violea (Quél.) Bourdot & Galzin
  65. Typhula corallina Quél.,
  66. Typhula culmigena (Mont. & Fr.) Berthier
  67. Typhula erythropus (Pers.) Fr
  68. Typhula micans (Pers.) Berthier
  69. Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard) Fr
  70. Typhula quisquiliaris (Fr.) Henn