Altri articoli...

  1. Peniophora aurantiaca (Bres.) Höhn. & Litsch
  2. Peniophora limitata (Chaillet ex Fr.) Cooke
  3. Peniophora quercina (Pers.) Cooke
  4. Perenniporia medulla-panis (Jacq.) Donk,
  5. Phaeolus schweinitzii (Fr.) Pat.,
  6. Phallus impudicus L.,
  7. Phanerochaete velutina (DC.) P. Karst.
  8. Phellinus laevigatus (Fr)Bourd &Galz
  9. Phellinus lundellii Niemelä,
  10. Phellinus rhamni (Bondartseva) H. Jahn
  11. Phlebia radiata Fr
  12. Phylloporia ribis (Schumach.) Ryvarden
  13. Phyllotopsis nidulans (Pers
  14. Piptoporus betulinus (Bull.) P. Karst
  15. Polyporus alveolaris (DC.) Bondartsev & Singer,
  16. Polyporus ciliatus Fr.
  17. Polyporus squamosus (Huds.) Fr.,
  18. Polyporus varius (Pers.) Fr
  19. Porotheleum fimbriatum (Pers.) Fr.,
  20. Postia stiptica (Pers.) Jülich,
  21. Pseudochaete corrugata (Fr.) S.H. He & Y.C. Dai,
  22. Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby) T. Wagner & M. Fisch 2
  23. Pseudochaete tabacina (Sowerby) T. Wagner & M. Fisch.
  24. Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacq.) P. Karst
  25. Radulomyces confluens (Fr.) M.P. Christ.
  26. Ramaria botrytis (Pers.) Ricken,
  27. Ramaria flaccida (Fr.) Bourdot
  28. Ramaria formosa (Pers.) Quél.,
  29. Ramaria sanguinea (Pers.) Quél.,
  30. Ramaria stricta (Pers.) Quél.
  31. Ramaria subbotrytis (Coker) Corner,
  32. Rigidoporus sanguinolentus (Alb. & Schwein
  33. Rimbachia bryophila (Pers.) Redhead,
  34. Royoporus badius (Pers.) A.B. De,
  35. Sarcodontia pachyodon (Pers.) Spirin,
  36. Sarcodontia setosa (Pers.) Donk,
  37. Sebacina incrustans (Fr.)
  38. Sebacina incrustans (Pers.) Tul. & C. Tul.
  39. Serpula lacrimans (Wulf. appud Jacq.:Fries)Schroet.
  40. Sistotrema confluens Pers.,
  41. Sistotrema muscicola (Pers.) S. Lundell, (2)
  42. Sphaerobolus stellatus Tode,
  43. Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & A. David
  44. Steccherinum fimbriatum (Pers.) J. Erikss.,
  45. Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers.) Gray
  46. Stereum hirsutum (Willd)Pers
  47. Stereum rugosum Pers
  48. Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar,
  49. Stypella crystallina (D.A. Reid) P. Roberts,
  50. Terana coerulea (Lam.) Kuntze,
  51. Thelephora palmata (Scop.) Fr.,
  52. Thelephora terrestris Ehrh.,
  53. Trametes gibbosa (Pers
  54. Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen) Lloyd
  55. Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb
  56. Trametes suaveolens (L.) Fr.,
  57. Trametes versicolor (L.) Lloyd,
  58. Tremella albida Huds
  59. Tremella foliacea Pers
  60. Tremella mesenterica Retz.,
  61. Trichaptum abietinum (Dicks.) Ryvarden
  62. Tulasnella violea (Quél.) Bourdot & Galzin
  63. Typhula culmigena (Mont. & Fr.) Berthier
  64. Typhula erythropus (Pers.) Fr
  65. Typhula phacorrhiza (Reichard) Fr
  66. Typhula quisquiliaris (Fr.) Henn