Altri articoli...

  1. Abortiporus biennis (Bull.) Singer,
  2. Aleurodiscus amorphus (Pers.) J. Schröt
  3. Alpova diplophloeus (Zeller & C.W. Dodge) Trappe & A.H. Sm
  4. Androdia xanta
  5. Antrodia albida (Fr.) Donk,
  6. Antrodia alpina (Lisch.) Gilb. et Ryvarden 1985
  7. Artomyces pyxidatus (Pers.) Jülich,
  8. Astraeus hygrometricus (Pers.) Morgan,
  9. Auricularia auricula-judae (Bull.) Quél.,
  10. Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks.) Pers
  11. Bjerkandera adusta (Willd.Fr.) Karst.
  12. Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod,
  13. Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeff.) Kreisel
  14. Bovista acuminata (Bosc) Kreisel 1964
  15. Bovista nigrescens Pers
  16. Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bres.) Jülich,
  17. Byssomerulius corium (Pers.) Parmasto (3)
  18. Calocera cornea (Batsch) Fr.,
  19. Calocera cornea var. alba
  20. Calocera furcata (Fr.) Fr.,
  21. Calocera viscosa (Pers.) Fr.,
  22. Calyptella capula (Holmsk.) Quél.
  23. Cantharellus amethysteus (Quél.) Sacc
  24. Cellypha goldbachii (Weinm
  25. Ceriporia purpurea (Fr
  26. Ceriporia purpurea (Fr.) Donk,
  27. Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffm.) Domański,
  28. Cerrena unicolor (Bull.) Murrill,
  29. Chondrostereum purpureum (Pers
  30. Chromocyphella muscicola (Fr.) Donk,
  31. Clavulina cinerea (Bull.) J. Schröt
  32. Clavulina coralloides (L.) J. Schröt.
  33. Clavulina rugosa (Bull.) J. Schröt
  34. Clavulinopsis corniculata (Schaeff.) Corner
  35. Clavulinopsis helvola (Pers.) Corner
  36. Clavulinopsis laeticolor (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) R.H. Petersen
  37. Climacocystis borealis (Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar,
  38. Coltricia perennis (L:Fr.)Murr
  39. Coniophora puteana (Schumach.) P
  40. Coriolopsis gallica (Fr.) Ryvarden
  41. Corticium meridioroseum Boidin & Lanq.
  42. Cotylidia pannosa (Sowerby) D.A. Reid,
  43. Craterellus cornucopioides (L.) Pers
  44. Craterellus lutescens (Fr.) Fr
  45. Crucibulum laeve (Huds.) Kambly
  46. Cyathus stercoreus (Schwein.) De Toni
  47. Cyathus striatus (Huds.) Willd.
  48. Cyphella digitalis (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr.
  49. Cyphellopsis anomala (Pers
  50. Cyphellostereum laeve (Fr.) D
  51. Cystoderma amianthinum (Scop.) Fayod,
  52. Cytidia salicina (Fr.) Burt
  53. Dacrymyces stillatus Nees,
  54. Dacryobolus sudans (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr
  55. Daedalea quercina (L.) Pers
  56. Daedalea trametea (Quél.) Sacc
  57. Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton) J. Schröt
  58. Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.) Bondartsev & Singer
  59. Datronia mollis (Sommerf.) Donk
  60. Dentipellis fragilis (Pers.) Donk
  61. Dichomitus campestris (Quél.) Domański & Orlicz
  62. Eichleriella deglubens (Berk
  63. Erythricium laetum (P. Karst.) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam
  64. Exidia glandulosa (Bull.) Fr.
  65. Exidia nigricans (With.) P. Roberts,
  66. Exidia pithya Fr.,
  67. Exidia recisa (Ditmar) Fr.
  68. Exobasidium rhododendri (Fuckel.) Cram